Battlefield 4 Favicon
44 / 64

! [X]-FIGHTER - 24/7 Golmud Railway | 3200T | US vs XX |



IP Address 94.250.199.18:47200
Category Battlefield 4
Server Owner ()
Votes 0
Country Germany DE
Online Players 44
Maximum Online Players 64
Uptime 100%

Share this server

Share the server on social platforms to promote it :)


Get banners

Promote your servers with the custom built dynamic banners for your website. Get code

NameScoreKillsDeathsRank
fluffleez43816322246
TolikPahan13169213166
Relou-Man9000538047522140
id1861691010952
lll3ricsonlll17656504225
2yLan134884723116
ReyisBey8915102621
MrBasqan965913326
MarneSzanse197865011130
DingdongCheech87571112118
MrBlue_GER11592156140
Yoinkr_CZ5483101239
ERIC33370555744140
ArnoldCZ744151017140
Brofessor1992135472016140
FG432435341121119
Kikuchiyomo5332614140
jatomassvk7090911128
KoSHighlander254056120
Der_Chlorreich8192152131
donalddack7713473982
Vlad_Vidan33075950
chefdeme817289140
DIAKON6635276140
jusper_mp3292461036
KUzzZzzMITSCH56881410113
HandBloodBFMV438551632
RedHotSmiddi217414107
41bd97ec891f137d5202149104
ith68300067140
GhostlyMonk726083457
Kovodo3371942
xam-BF4127825123
pIampe99633117
FateSa1124625122
Donnerfurz4000104921102
papiez_polak211716823225
saggezza22920220
d_jacek2500140
bilal345618000134
Ixheimer000140
mopzop000137
Micaelle31200040
TUNGUS7000138
Variable Value
blaze_player_count 60
country de
dedicated 1
gametype conquestlarge0
hostname ! [x]-fighter - 24/7 golmud railway | 3200t | us vs xx |
ip_port 94.250.199.18:25200
map mp_journey
max_players 64
num_players 44
num_teams 2
online 1
pingsite ams
punkbuster_version v1.905 | a1390 c2.351
region eu
roundstotal 1
roundtime 4436
uptime 46666
version 179665

Banners


!        [X]-FIGHTER - 24/7 Golmud Railway | 3200T | US vs XX | Live Banner 1

!        [X]-FIGHTER - 24/7 Golmud Railway | 3200T | US vs XX | Live Banner 2

What is the ! [X]-FIGHTER - 24/7 Golmud Railway | 3200T | US vs XX | IP?

Server IP Address: 94.250.199.18

What is the ! [X]-FIGHTER - 24/7 Golmud Railway | 3200T | US vs XX | PORT?

Server PORT: 47200

Comments

''