Battlefield 4 Favicon
0 / 0

! ! COE OP LOCKER 2400Tk 60Hz NO 320/XM 4792738868



IP Address 189.1.172.33:30000
Category Battlefield 4
Server Owner ()
Votes 0
Country United Kingdom GB
Online Players 0
Maximum Online Players 0
Uptime 100%

Share this server

Share the server on social platforms to promote it :)


Get banners

Promote your servers with the custom built dynamic banners for your website. Get code

NameScoreKillsDeathsRank
todescattopb4650222238
MrRed0009512292358
PETERC4LDAS8845353272
DOZEIRO_PERERECA134839238140
DarTTh99636523121
wolfmanheart68653917140
Xaugui6872231935
sleepyvictoria6942212749
xXTetrisBoyXx6351151789
Luqxury4367242340
1N0Nck_66094317129
Felipeibiraci8577423032
JTmartiez731941397
Naascc9229432810
Pipen0195422153337
Jacaduris109173122140
FuRy-StorM-BR-70063120110
Matheusnelio5889173336113
PIUPIU_BOP49791720131
LoMenorInfrator12424462882
Nydoz10888322491
AUTISTA_PH98025426140
xYitoo216447291881
LordTHeChaos_1966734020125
Ping987753871950
Canino06944211864
XAANDAOOCHEGOU104156045132
1Luanp7594392883
JRTremBala235054222825
TochaGamer1993131228
ItzGui22338691621107
Yzen_TK9221293421
Enzim137803836285
nhomariGabriel77102919121
ELmochonchito442291248
xtheMitox77094428126
ggarty71863332140
Gorjee693001132222
asalta_ancianas4659151254
Ancelotzera5017242257
Mira_de_Bambu2606171467
CHIILE___ARIIIEL237941723
franraynor22676113
DanielXml171337131
pulgao-brando264511102
pendejosaurio2378161421
Chatman192031501411119
tio_pinpozo1408950
Kiritull248112918
ravinre1005590
BetoGamerBrB127642918
Oxyderx11964138127
Controlador21112815118
SaturnoPP15328446
LeoBR24017867322
OMGitsMurilo4441182
Dunc4n_Idaho15012126
TheZuerow11611140
Greeeywolf00026
Kerisunar000105
Variable Value
blaze_player_count 61
country br
dedicated 1
gametype conquestlarge0
hostname ! ! coe op locker 2400tk 60hz no 320/xm 4792738868
ip_port 189.1.172.33:30000
map mp_prison
max_players 64
num_players 60
num_teams 2
online 1
pingsite gru
punkbuster_version v1.905 | a1390 c2.351
region sam
roundstotal 2
roundtime 1710
uptime 68198
version 179665

Banners


!           ! COE OP LOCKER 2400Tk 60Hz NO 320/XM 4792738868 Live Banner 1

!           ! COE OP LOCKER 2400Tk 60Hz NO 320/XM 4792738868 Live Banner 2

What is the ! ! COE OP LOCKER 2400Tk 60Hz NO 320/XM 4792738868 IP?

Server IP Address: 189.1.172.33

What is the ! ! COE OP LOCKER 2400Tk 60Hz NO 320/XM 4792738868 PORT?

Server PORT: 30000

Comments

''